MMMustak MansuriResale1 BHK Flat in Rander, Surat ₹18 LAvg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
Mitali GajjarOwner1/4Resale1 BHK Flat in Sai Ashish Society, Adajan, Surat ₹18 LAvg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Sq...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
MAULIK KAUSHIK PARIKHOwner1/8Resale1 BHK Flat in Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi, Surat ₹23 LAvg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft755 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Sq...+ MoreContact
Jignesh SoniOwner1/4ResaleNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Sai Ashish Society, Adajan, Surat ₹17.5 LAvg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyGas PipelineContact
PiyushOwner1/4Resale1 BHK Flat in Rehamt Nagar, Rander, Surat ₹12 LAvg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
KrishnaOwner1/5ResaleNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi, Surat ₹11 LAvg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater SupplyContact
Mudra SumraOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Morarji Nagar, Tadwadi, Surat ₹26 LAvg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline Updated 2w agoContact
HenishOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Rehamt Nagar, Rander, Surat ₹18.5 LAvg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Iqbal NakhudaOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Rehamt Nagar, Rander, Surat Fatima Apartment ₹18.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: NGV English Medium High School- 0.8 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Grand Galleria Gl...+ MoreContact
APAJAY PARIYANI1/242.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Prabhudarshan Society, Dahin Nagar, Surat RERA₹31.31 LAvg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft735 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International SchoolContact
Property Guruji1/114.0 kms away1 BHK Flat in Jalaramnager, Jahangir Pura, Surat RERA₹24.57 LAvg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft770 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to TempleLibraryLiftContact
Girish GheewalaOwner1/80.9 km away1.5 BHK Flat in Ramnagar, Sima Nagar, Surat ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft827 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Sq...+ MoreContact
ADAadinath Developers1/81.5 kms awayAadinath Dayalji Park RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Pankaj Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 351 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SRShree Raj Developer1/61.6 kms awayShree Raj Keshav Complex RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Pankaj Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 427 - 727 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021Contact
VIVardan Infra1/111.6 kms awayVardan Luxuria RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 526 - 780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Vitoria Group1/201.6 kms awayVitoria Green 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹12.01 L2 BHK Flat₹18.5 L - 19.84 LAvg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 414 - 684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
SEShiv Enterprise1/91.7 kms awayShiv Sai Siddhi RERA1 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 382 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Jigar M BhattOwner1/21.8 kms away1 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Township, Palanpur Jakatnaka, Surat ₹19.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square M...+ MoreContact
Dhiraj BagadOwner1/191.8 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Township, Palanpur Jakatnaka, Surat ₹21.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square M...+ MoreContact
Shukun Enterprise Developers1/52.0 kms awayShukan Enterprise Shukun Residency 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dabholi 1 BHK Flat₹22.93 L2 BHK Flat₹30.91 L - 31.54 LAvg. Price: ₹2.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016Contact
Malav SoniOwner1/42.2 kms away1 BHK Flat in Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan, Surat ₹17.5 LAvg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SHREE SWAMINARAYAN H.V. VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square...+ MoreContact
PRATIK ACHARYAOwner1/132.2 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan, Surat ₹26.51 LAvg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SHREE SWAMINARAYAN H.V. VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square...+ MoreContact
SCSai Corporation1/62.3 kms awaySai Capital Nexus RERA1 BHK Flat in Pankaj Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 395 - 396 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact