Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Resale in Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula

Sort by:
Relevance
HH
by Happy Home Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

Nakshatra Nebula is a splendid residential project that offers plush residences replete with all imaginable facilities and features. The unique view from each flat is unbeatable as far as the scenic beauty and sophistication is concerned. The undulating lush green fields make you awe-stricken at first glance. Nakshatra Nebula provides a well-balanced lifestyle with its elegant selection of modern day amenities. The project is located at a very convenient place with several malls, hospitals and schools nearby. This piece of real estate has extremely life oriented designs and exclusive residential living spaces along with much required privacy and optimal spaces in its apartments....Read more
Children's Play Area
Waiting Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Barbecue Area
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+18
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula Project Images
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/24
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹63.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHUKRANE PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/20
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
C G Panchal
Owner
1/37
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sunny
Owner
1/20
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Honey
Owner
1/20
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom