Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sangini Gardenia

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Sangini Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

Sangini Gardenia is a magnificent residential edifice which provide you with all the comforts. The best design shows the excellence of the architecture with ultra-modern amenities which will provide you all the happiness you have been searching for. The rooms of the apartments are very spacious, which will help you to lead a peaceful life with your family with never ending cheerfulness. The apartment is surrounded by the excellent nature which blesses your home with fresh air and ample sunlight. The style and ideas at Sangini Gardenia are very impressive to live a lavish lifestyle....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+17
Sangini Gardenia Project Images
M
Moneymilkat
1/28
Resale
Sangini Gardenia
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Nejav Shah
Owner
1/26
Resale
Sangini Gardenia
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago