Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

Resale properties in Dahin Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/16
Resale
Vaishnodevi Blue Bells
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/21
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
3K Prime Shyam enclave
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
3K Prime Shyam enclave
RERA
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1011 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Janki The Centrum
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dahin Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/10
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/5
Resale
Pavalion Buildcon Warribee Victoria
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftPower Backup
M
Moneymilkat
1/28
Resale
Sangini Gardenia
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
PP
Prime Properties
1/12
Resale
Happy Nakshtra Villa
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0....+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/19
Resale
Amaya
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dahin Nagar, Surat

Bhesan Gam
3,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhudarshan Society
4,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vihel
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunderwan Society
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dahin Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
50.0 L-67.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivora Skyron
2 BHK Apartment
Dahin Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramji Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
46.93 L-65.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
24.79 L-37.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niyati Tulsi Darshan
3 BHK Apartment
Dahin Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
17.75 L-31.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
35.0 L-46.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
31.99 L-54.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
13.66 L-21.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Royal Life
Residential Plots
Dahin Nagar,Surat
88.84 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dahin Nagar, Surat

Morabhagal
4,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year