Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1141

Resale properties in Morabhagal, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
Golden Gate Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GG
Golden Gate Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/19
Resale
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹65.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
0.47 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Housing User
Owner
1/7
2.27 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/6
2.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift
PS
Prakash Satote
1/17
1.12 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
PS
Prakash Satote
1/5
2.16 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
0.66 km away
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Capital The Capital
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/21
1.39 km away
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/26
2.68 km away
Resale
Nova Galaxy
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PR
Pinkesh Reliyawala
Locality Champion
1/8
2.26 km away
Resale
Sai Milan Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Palanpur Jakatnaka Bus StopClose to ...+ More
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Temple24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Morabhagal

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/17
0.76 km away
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingswood
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/19
2.13 km away
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹27.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/6
2.69 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/29
2.67 km away
Resale
Rameshwaram Ivaan
RERA
₹53.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/4
2.51 km away
Resale
Shubham Park
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/22
1.77 km away
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/5
1.94 km away
Resale
Narayan Celestia Villas
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/22
1.39 km away
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
1.83 km away
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra View
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1.32 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/12
2.16 km away
Resale
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Morabhagal, Surat

Sunderwan Society
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ridhi Siddhi Society
3,346
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patel Nagar
3,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Morabhagal, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarkesh Regency Heights
Property
Morabhagal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiven Garnet Block A To F
2 BHK Apartment
Morabhagal,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Morabhagal, Surat

Dahin Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sima Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rander
3 people rated this locality
5
4,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur Jakatnaka
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur Patia
6,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tadwadi
2,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pankaj Nagar
5,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narotam Nagar
3,399