0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 143

Flats for Sale in Dahin Nagar, Surat under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dahin Nagar

930 sq.ft Plot
₹88.84 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹89.79 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹92.26 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹93.61 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹99.46 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L - 45.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.6 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4d ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/16
Resale
Vaishnodevi Blue Bells
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/38
Zero Brokerage
Amaya
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 89.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/21
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Mahadev Omkar Heights
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/21
New Booking
Mahadev Omkar Heights
RERA
₹46.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/30
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹65.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shubh Siddhi Realty
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Kiran Concord Towers
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
3K Prime Shyam enclave
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/30
New Booking
Amaya
RERA
₹89.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/27
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹45.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SD
Snehal Doshi
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Mahadev Omkar Heights
RERA
₹46.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Janki The Centrum
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Anand Aspire
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityCommunity HallClub House
Updated
2d ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Shiv Samarpan Heights
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dahin Nagar, Surat

Bhesan Gam
3,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhudarshan Society
4,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vihel
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sunderwan Society
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dahin Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Aspire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
50.0 L-67.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivora Skyron
2 BHK Apartment
Dahin Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramji Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
46.93 L-65.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
24.79 L-37.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niyati Tulsi Darshan
3 BHK Apartment
Dahin Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janki Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
17.75 L-31.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
35.0 L-46.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
31.99 L-54.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaa Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahin Nagar,Surat
13.66 L-21.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham Royal Life
Residential Plots
Dahin Nagar,Surat
88.84 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dahin Nagar, Surat

Morabhagal