Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dahin Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dahin Nagar

930 sq.ft Plot
₹88.84 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹89.79 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹92.26 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹93.61 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹99.46 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹87.72 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmThe D Pizza- ...+ More
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
90 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1 kmD Mart Surat- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/12
Resale
Happy Nakshtra Villa
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0....+ More
VG
Vaishnodevi Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Dahin Nagar

827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
887 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1621 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1878 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
EB
Eleven Bunglows
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dahin Nagar

883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PP
Prime Properties
761 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dahin Nagar, Surat
Resale
₹65.52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: