Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1134

New Residential Projects in Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Rander? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Rander. Choose from 19+ new & upcoming projects in Rander. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Rander, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Digja Samarth Phase 2 (849 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adajan Gam, Surat
Dhanush Villa (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jahangirabad, Surat
Prestige Morar (675 sq.ft)
₹57.09 L - 83.36 L
Adajan Gam, Surat
Prince Elegance (668 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 58.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
Anand Aspire (694 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 67.56 L
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Infinity Sky (1064 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
Satvat Orchid Fantasia (712 sq.ft)
₹45.94 L - 61.94 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
Gruham Royal Life (930 sq.ft)
₹88.84 L - 1.08 Cr
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Samarthya Excellence (1211 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
...Read more
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
2.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
SI
Shiv Infra
1/21
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Jahangirabad, Surat

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
DM
Dhwani mishra
1/27
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K - 6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/6
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dahin Nagar, Surat

930 sq.ft Plot
₹88.84 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹89.79 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹92.26 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹93.61 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹99.46 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Samarthya
1/17
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/41
3.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
CR
Cygni Realty
1/14
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Vanakala, Surat

91 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
95 sq.yd Plot
₹47.49 L
102 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/2
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chichi, Surat

1009 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹72.44 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹77.38 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.42 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹80.34 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹81.81 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹82.38 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹83.29 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹83.79 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹84.77 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹86.26 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹96.41 L
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2218 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2491 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2823 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3745 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
4510 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
5798 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/14
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2d ago
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Rander

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/37
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/27
3.36 km away