0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 456

Flats for Sale in Rander, Surat under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Prakash Satote
1/17
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/10
Resale
₹33.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MM
Mustak Mansuri
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupLift
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/37
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
1.59 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/20
2.5 km away
Verified
Resale
S2N Orchid Ventura
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
SM
Shree Madhav Shine Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
2.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/21
2.52 km away
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/27
2.56 km away
New Booking
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/22
2.45 km away
Resale
Rajhans Platinum Residency
RERA
₹34.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
2.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Apple
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/22
2.61 km away
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/2
1.72 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/30
2.56 km away
New Booking
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
2.21 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹28.2 L - 28.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/5
2.21 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/22
2.52 km away
Resale
Times Galaxy
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/7
1.68 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/6
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift
AR
Aashiyana Realty
Play video
1/30
2.64 km away
Resale
Rajhans Apple
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GG
Golden Gate Realty
1/15
2.56 km away
Resale
Swicon Wings
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
4.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Moneymilkat
1/15
1.93 km away
New Booking
Raj Mahel
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rander, Surat

Reva Nagar
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Society
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ashish Society
2,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rander, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Creston
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Banu Ibrahim Hayaa Fine Living
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Malabar Plus
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Burj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Nakshatra Nebula
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKB The Palladium Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvella Jewel Heights
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sun Shantam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy The Impressia
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Rander,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rander, Surat