Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Raghav Daga
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Rander for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1d ago