Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 bhk Houses in Rander, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rander)

Samarth Dalal
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- ...+ More
Akash Trivedi
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Muskan
Owner
1/19
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square M...+ More
Jeenil Trivedi
Owner
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Gruham Clublife
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Brena Sopariwala
Owner
1/25
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
URVISH PATEL
Owner
1/17
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Abhishek Hirpara
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Neel Patel
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Bharti English & Hindi School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetha Refreshment- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Pratik Patel
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1.3 km...+ More
Kiritbhai
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHREE SWAMINARAYAN H.V. VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square...+ More
Nirajbhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Palanpur Patia for Rs. 15000000
1.0 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImperial Sq...+ More
Chirag
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Morabhagal for Rs. 6700000
1.1 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.3 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Patel Bhoomi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Morabhagal for Rs. 6400000
1.2 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.7 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vibhans Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adajan for Rs. 9500000
2.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Dhruvin Mahabale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jahangir Pura for Rs. 2800000
2.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0....+ More
Keyur Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 882 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Adajan for Rs. 11000000
3.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.8 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Bijal Valvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pal Gam for Rs. 6000000
3.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden Restro Lounge- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Hitesh A Ganjawala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 956 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Katargam for Rs. 9000000
3.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rander, Surat

Reva Nagar
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ashish Society
2,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Society
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rander, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Creston
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Rander,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity The Grand Malabar
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Rander,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rander, Surat

Dahin Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singanpor
1 people rated this locality
5
3,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Morabhagal
4,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tadwadi
2,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sima Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palanpur Patia
6,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palanpur Jakatnaka
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adajan Patiya
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pankaj Nagar
5,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narotam Nagar
3,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Surat

Ghod Dhod Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.