Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Resale properties in Masma, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/3
Resale
₹28.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomPet Allowed
Mayur Patel
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 4.6 km
Janvi
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prince English Medium School- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Navnidhi Property Consultant
1/9
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Mitul Bhai
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Satish Pandey
Owner
1/17
Resale
Samarthya Serene
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
Darshna Panchal
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Divyesh Mistry
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids Area
Patel Kinjal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1520 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Masma for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Yogesh Nimje
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Masma for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Nilkanth Group
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Masma for Rs. 3650000
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.61k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Maya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Masma for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 7.7 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 kmTalad Bus Stop- 4.1 km
Updated
4w ago
DHIRAL J LIMDIWALA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Masma for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Prateek Kataria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Masma for Rs. 2451000
Resale
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft