Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Vadod, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vadod? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vadod, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1287 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Vadod, Surat
Shaileshkumar Rudraksha Residency (443 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Vadod, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Vadod, Surat
...Read more
R
Rakesh
1/4
New Booking
Rose wood
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vadod for Rs. 3625000
New Booking
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking