0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Dumas, Surat under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
Play video
1/34
New Booking
Avadh Onica
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/27
Resale
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/5
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3579 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/17
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/25
New Booking
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dumas Civil CenterClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/17
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PWC Property Hub
1/4
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/20
Resale
Avadh Onica
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/22
Resale
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/23
Resale
Avadh Onica
RERA
₹70.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/9
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/3
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2164 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/2
Resale
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/8
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
JD
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
2522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
PD
PNG Developers Surat
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
AG
Avadh Group
1/36

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
1d ago
AG
Avadh Group
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Dumas

2 BHK Flat
₹60.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
AG
Avadh Group
1/39

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dumas

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AG
Avadh Group
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MG
Milestone Group
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dumas

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AN
Ankit Narang
Gallery Cover Image of 2265 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dumas for Rs. 10800000
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dumas for Rs. 17200000
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Parag Parekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dumas for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 5.5 kmSai Bhajiya Center- 5.3 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dumas, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Acacia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Classima
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Copper Stone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
84.02 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Castlee
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dila Anantam Bungalows
Residential Plots
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cannon Lakeview
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Aquaticca
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
1.86 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Habitat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dumas,Surat
1.2 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattelite Bunglows
Property
Dumas,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Onica
2 BHK Apartment
Dumas,Surat
60.36 L-60.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dumas, Surat

Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhimrad
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Piplod
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Althan
3,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft