Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK for sale in Piplod, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Piplod? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Piplod. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Piplod, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kamdhenu Vrundavan Heights (1384 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Althan, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Piplod, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Piplod, Surat
Hi Speed Freedom Towers (1338 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Piplod, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Piplod, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Piplod, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Piplod, Surat
...Read more
KE
Kamdhenu Enterprise Surat
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Althan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/9
Resale
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Keval
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 1.1 kmK's Charcoal- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
HS
Hi Speed Enterprises LLP
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Piplod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Priya Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1545 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Piplod for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
BHATAT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Piplod for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Aarohi Kinariwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Piplod for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft