Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Houses for Sale in Piplod, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Piplod? Choose from 4+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Piplod. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Piplod, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Piplod, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Piplod, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Piplod, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Piplod, Surat
Rajhans Himgiri Bungalows (2295 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Piplod, Surat
...Read more
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/17
Resale
Bungalow
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
R
Realty360degrees
1/12
Resale
Rajhans Himgiri Bungalows
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
Mohit
Owner
1/17
Resale
Rajhans Himgiri Bungalows
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmK's Charcoal- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
RG
Rajhans Group
1/3

4 BHK Bungalow in Piplod

4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015