Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Piplod, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
HS
Hi Speed Enterprises LLP
1/26

3, 4 BHK Flats in Piplod

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pramukh Group
1/16

5, 6 BHK Flats in Piplod

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
OC
Oliva Corporation
1/21

2, 4 BHK Flats in Piplod

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Piplod)

VP
VK Property
1/19
3.2 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Althan Police Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
MP
Moga Property
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
Shree Krishna Group Surat
1/26
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1347 - 1402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UD
Unison Developer
1/13
1.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2352 - 2950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CK
Champakbhai Kothari
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vesu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 803 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SH
Shreem Hari Infra Llp
1/25
1.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.75 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1718 - 3520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Enterprise Surat
1/10
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1547 - 2961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DMD Developers
1/34
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1571 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
Aadesh Infraestate Llp
1/24
1.4 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2325 - 6123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Enterprise Surat
1/7
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Atgo Group
1/24
1.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PS
Pramukh Satva Homes Llp
1/12
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Sangini Group
1/22
1.5 kms away

5, 6 BHK Flats in Vesu

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3003 - 6021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VB
Vanita Buildspace LLP
1/19
1.6 kms away

5, 6, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2955 - 5534 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Avadh Group
1/31
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5, 7 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2891 - 10325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
SA
SP Associates surat
1/8
1.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2579 - 3488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
Avadh Infra Square Llp
1/50
1.6 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2737 - 7283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RG
Rajhans Group of Industries
1/45
1.6 kms away

5, 6, 7, 8 BHK Flats in Vesu

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
7 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4036 - 10066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
Shyam Associates Surat
1/9
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Piplod, Surat

Himgiri Society
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Piplod, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of D&M Elysuim Avenue
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Piplod,Surat
1.25 Cr-3.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh One Tapi
5, 6 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Union Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oliva Breeze
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Exotica
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
85.05 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newtone Ashirwad River Homes 1
4 BHK Apartment
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Speed Freedom Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Piplod, Surat

Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rundh
4,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rundh Magdalla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharthana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year