Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Abhva, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Abhva? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Abhva, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Triyom Casa (1365 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abhva, Surat
Meru Valentina (1278 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Abhva, Surat
Happy Home Sapphire Green (1251 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Abhva, Surat
...Read more
TR
Triyom Realty
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Abhva

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
MI
Meru Infra
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Abhva

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HH
Happy Home Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sapphire Green

4 BHK Flat in Abhva

2 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.52 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Abhva)

AG
ATGO Group
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VP
VK Property
1/3
6.3 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VK Property
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
RG
Rajhans Group of Industries
1/32
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1387 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Ankit
Owner
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km...+ More
HH
Happy Home Group
1/12
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.15k/sq.ftSizes: 2162 - 3647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
SA
S And S Infra
1/18
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1282 - 3532 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TG
Times Group
1/9
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
TP
The Polaris Avenue
1/9
2.3 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2176 - 5446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
ID
Imperial Developers
1/9
2.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4375 - 4970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
RD
Raghuvir Developers
1/18
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2380 - 2885 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
Mani Sadh
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
AG
Avadh Group
1/26
2.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2002 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Sartha Realty
1/16
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1118 - 2514 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Ravani Realty
1/10
2.6 kms away

4, 6 BHK Flats in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1924 - 3378 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RD
Raghuvir Developers
1/42
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹89.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 956 - 1322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Shreshtha Realty
1/30
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1284 - 1665 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GD
Glorina Developers
1/6
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vesu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 1819 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Abhva, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Meru Valentina
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Vissta
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Synfonia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
99.08 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Triyom Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triyom Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sapphire Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
57.55 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxiple The Address Block C And D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abhva,Surat
63.09 L-90.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxiple The Address
Property
Abhva,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abhva, Surat

Sarsana
3,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dumas
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Althan
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality