Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Kholvad, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Shree Amba Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kholvad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VB
Vishwas Buildcon
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kholvad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
KC
Krishna Corporation
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kholvad, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SG
Shyam Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kholvad, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
RG
Rameshwar Group

2 BHK Row House in Kholvad, Surat

2 BHK Row House
₹39.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RAMESH THUMMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kholvad for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Raj Solanki
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kholvad for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply