More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2350

Flats for Sale in Okha, Surat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Okha? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Okha, Surat - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Narthan, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1871 sq.ft)
₹85.74 L
Pal Gam
Venus Elegance (1217 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.9 L
Palanpur, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹58.96 L
Pal Gam
Shivansh Swarnim Lifestyle (674 sq.ft)
₹58.34 L - 74.64 L
Palanpur, Surat
Nandan Prestige Morar (675 sq.ft)
₹57.09 L - 83.36 L
Adajan Gam, Surat
Satvat Orchid Fantasia (712 sq.ft)
₹45.94 L - 61.94 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
Residential Plot (858 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Narthan, Surat
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹18.92 L
Narthan
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/29
5.85 km away
New Booking
Happiness Blossom Villa
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/28
3.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Builtology The Residence
RERA
₹85.74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/6
5.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Aangan
RERA
₹60.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/24
3.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Hills
RERA
₹58.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
2.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/11
4.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
3.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/4
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Millennium School Dandi.- 0.1 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/18
7.24 km away
Resale
₹18.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharaja Agrasen International School (MAIS)- 0.2 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Dhaval Suthar
Owner
1/6
5.39 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/9
7.56 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MP
Moga Property
1/50
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/38
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage
Amaya
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L - 89.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
PP
PWC Property Hub
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ichchhapor, Surat
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmMarigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes center- 0.1 kmDe' Villa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
1/5
8.02 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
Dr Anant Desai
Owner
1/8
5.39 km away
Resale
₹44.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
TP
The Property Shop
1/28
3.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shaligram Felicity
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft

by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Pal, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
3.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aston Aroma
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/25
3.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sahaj Panoramic
RERA
₹96.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/26
3.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shaligram Felicity
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/23
3.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
Aston Aroma
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
5.39 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pal Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MAULIK KAUSHIK PARIKH
Owner
1/8
5.23 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
PD
Perfect Deals
1/27
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹63.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
1/26
2.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shiv Shubham Pearl
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
1/38
2.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Santvan Lexon
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
PD
Perfect Deals
1/41
4.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Skyline
RERA
₹75.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. Savani International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Okha, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Shagun Blueberry Homes
Residential Plots
Okha,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahel
Residential Plots
Okha,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Okha, Surat

Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chichi
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vanakala
3,439
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barbodhan
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ichchhapor
1 people rated this locality
4.75
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pankaj Nagar
5,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan
14 people rated this locality
4.63
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.06%
Fall in last 1 Year