Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Amber Suncity Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
AS

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

1 Acres

Amber Suncity Residency is an upcoming housing project at Rander in Surat, being developed by Amber Crop. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Amber Suncity Residency encompasses amenities such as . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Power Backup
Amber Suncity Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Amber Suncity Residency)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
0.4 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
1.0 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JP
JMS Property Services
1/15
2.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 ...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
2.4 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Amber Suncity Residency, Surat

Morabhagal
4,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Reva Nagar
4,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Society
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Near Hanumantekri
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Harekrishna Society
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Nagar Society
4,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rander
3 people rated this locality
5
4,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahin Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sima Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.75
4,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singanpor
1 people rated this locality
5
3,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dabholi Village
2 people rated this locality
4.63
7,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Riddhi Siddhi Society
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramnagar
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
River Park Society
4,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avakar Society
6,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunderwan Society
4,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tekra Faliya
5,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Merulaxmi Society
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gujarat Housing Board