Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sangini Vedanta

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Sangini Group

3 BHK Apartment

8

2.71 Acres

Sangini Vedanta is a residential project developed by Sangini Group at Vesu in Surat. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Lift, adding to its existing many facilities. ...Read more
Amphitheater
Changing Room
Spa
Vastu Compliant
Table Tennis
Kid's Pool
+50
Sangini Vedanta Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sangini Vedanta)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VP
VK Property
1/19
0.9 km away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Althan Police Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Naveli Hospital | Dr Keyur Yagnik | Dr Reshma Yagnik | Bariatric S...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to G.D.Goenka Internation...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/25
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹65.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool...+ More
VP
VK Property
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Bhagwan Mahavir International SchoolC...+ More
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupChildren Play Area
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
5.2 kms away
₹85.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JMS Property Services
1/16
5.2 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/29
5.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Vesu

Vesu,Surat
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
4 BHK Apartment
Vesu,Surat
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
20.89 L - 6.32 Cr
Vesu,Surat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.33 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Vesu,Surat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.96 L - 50.25 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Niyaara
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBR Castello
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Viona
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhimrad,Surat
1.05 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRBs LR Peak Living
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sky City Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrungal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Lakeville
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bharthana,Surat
1.75 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Shivalik Crown
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
81.94 L-81.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aagam Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhimrad,Surat
47.88 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Heaven Pioneer Gm Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Ofira Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bharthana,Surat