Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 13345

New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 41

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai District? Housing.com offers 8746+ Ready to Move, 856+ Under Construction and 2443+ Resale Projects in Chennai District. Choose from 4318+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chennai District, Tamil Nadu - Page 41 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Premier Sangamam (850 sq.ft)
₹84.05 L - 2.37 Cr
Manapakkam, Chennai
KRM 99 Delights (963 sq.ft)
₹62.6 L - 95.49 L
Kolathur, Chennai
Raunaq Eden Villas (2085 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai
SS Dream Homes (808 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L - 94.99 L
Pammal, Chennai
Abirami Temple (726 sq.ft)
₹32.67 L - 42.21 L
Thandalam, Chennai
AKS Sunridge (967 sq.ft)
₹50.77 L - 58.91 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Value Doctors Ashville Garden (756 sq.ft)
₹35.28 L - 2.33 Cr
Metro Paradise, Mudichur, Chennai
Sai Nivas (1615 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Rajakilpakkam, Chennai
Sri Balaji (727 sq.ft)
₹32.72 L - 60.71 L
Pammal, Chennai
Royal KLB Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L - 76.0 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
...Read more
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Manapakkam, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
KH
KRM Home Makers
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.59 L - 69.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.22 L - 95.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
RF
Raunaq Foundations
1/24

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.67 Cr - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SR
SS Real Homes
1/5

2, 3 BHK Villas in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.43 K - ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AA
Abirami Associates
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.67 L - 42.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AH
AKS Housing Development
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.77 L - 58.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VR
Value Realty
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Metro Paradise, Mudichur, Chennai

756 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.67 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹84.01 L
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Sai Homes

3 BHK Villa in Rajakilpakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SH
SI Homes
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.72 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
RS
Royal Square
1/5

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 71 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.5 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
BC
Bhuvaneshwari construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KH
KVT Homes and Estate PVt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
7000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/17

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nandambakkam, Alandur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L - 89.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
KB
KG Builders
1/14

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Okkiyampet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
LH
Landmark Housing Projects
1/28

4 BHK Villa in Neelankarai, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹5.49 Cr - 5.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/15
Ruby Ananta
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR-Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.67 L - 65.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.27 L - 78.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
UT
Urban Tree Infrastructures
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.24 L - 84.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

790 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/54

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vadapalani, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.61 K - 13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai District

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K - ₹20.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Purasawalkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Sri Chakra Builders
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MH
Mahayogam Homes
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Pozhichalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹31.94 L - 40.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
IA
Indus Alliance Foundations
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Staar Homes Chennai
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Pudupakkam, Chennai

757 sq.ft Plot
₹37.85 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹46.9 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
1165 sq.ft Plot
₹58.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹66.25 L
1804 sq.ft Plot
₹90.2 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹62 L - 69.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GD
Gatala Developers And Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Rajkham Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BD
Brrownstone Developer
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SF
Soorya Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Soorya Malavia Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00