Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2163

Resale Houses in Tamil Nadu, India

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DJ Properties
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to SBOA School & Junior CollegeRain...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PT
PROP TREE
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
JB
JSS BLOOM REALITY
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
PV
PRABHU VENKATARAMAN
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sree Housing Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Mariappan
1/8
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to SchoolClose to TempleDay Care Center
NH
Neilgen Housing
1/5
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
VH
VPS Housing And Properties
1/13
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary SchoolClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago