More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

Properties for Sale in Sivaganga District, Tamil Nadu

Sort by:
Relevance
Suresh
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Ramanathan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
2344 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Muthiah Alagappa Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.7 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹92.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Giri Hr. Sec School- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya Mess- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Muthusamy Velayutham
1/10
New Booking
₹27.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.yd
99999 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School - Kalayarkovil- 1.3 kmAshok Raj Lodge& Restaurant A/C- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Pooves Raja
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree meenakshi sundareshwar vidhyasala higher secondary school (S.M.S.V.H.S.S)- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Dinesh
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Karaikudi- 0.1 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina Shopping Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Uthayamoorthy
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
KB
Kamalam Builders (P) Ltd
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Vairavapuram, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹36.86 L - 41.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
VH
VIP Housing And Properties Chennai
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Tiruppuvanam, Madurai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
VV
V Venkatasubramanian
1/3

Property in Silaiman, Madurai

Possession: Jan, 2026
TK
Thiru K Kalimuthu
1/3

Property in Devakottai, Sivaganga

SS
Sai Sankalp Realtors

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ananda Nagar, Karaikudi

2 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.98 L - 50.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Bala Murugan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Devakottai for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Britto Hr Sec School- 2.8 kmDevakottai Bus Stand- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Dinesan
Owner
2100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Managirisuganendal, Karaikudi
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chettinad Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Reach Hospitals, Karaikudi- 0.1 kmSri Priya Mess- 0.1 km
Arumugam P
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sekkalai, Karaikudi
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karaikudi Maharishi Vidya Manddir School- 0.3 kmK.M.C Hospital Karaikudi- 0.1 kmJainika Restaurant- 0.1 kmFerina S...+ More
Updated
4d ago
VR
V Ramanathan
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Nagar

Property in Aravayal, Sivaganga

Possession: May, 2023
TM
Thiru M Pandaian
Gallery Cover Pic of Iswarya Nagar

Property in Thiruvelangudi, Sivaganga

Possession: May, 2023
RS
R S Ilavarasan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Nagar I

Property in Salaigramam, Sivaganga

Possession: May, 2023
TA
TP Arivasudevan
Gallery Cover Pic of KCM Nagar

Property in Salaigramam, Sivaganga

Possession: May, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Properties for Sale in Sivaganga District, Tamil Nadu

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in Sivaganga District, Sivaganga?

There are 18 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in Sivaganga District, Sivaganga.

What are the most popular Projects in Sivaganga District, Sivaganga?

The most popular projects in Sivaganga District, Sivaganga are:

How many Flats for sale are available in Sivaganga District, Sivaganga?

There are 133 Flats available for sale in Sivaganga District, Sivaganga.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in Sivaganga District, Sivaganga?

There are 25 Ready to Move Flats available in Sivaganga District, Sivaganga. See all!