Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 17189

New Residential Projects in Telangana, India - Page 139

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Telangana? Housing.com offers 10316+ Ready to Move, 3131+ Under Construction and 4426+ Resale Projects in Telangana. Choose from 9031+ new & upcoming projects in Telangana. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Telangana, India - Page 139 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Green Fortune Retreat Phase III (1746 sq.ft)
₹32.98 L - 70.21 L
Mominpet, Vikarabad
Thodeti Anjan Reddy Shiva Sai Enclaves (1290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Veldanda, Nagarkurnool
Rudhra Heights (1325 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothapalli(Haveli), Karimnagar
Gangavarapu Dikshith Apartments (933 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bodhan, Nizamabad
Meghana Infra Developers Paidipally (1617 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paidipally, Parkal, Warangal
Raichandani Hill County (6377 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vikarabad Town, Vikarabad
Jubilee Hemalatha Residency (2235 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Warangal Town, Warangal
Sree Apartments (1330 sq.ft)
₹73.15 L - 96.25 L
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Meghana Infra Developers Paidipally 56 (1342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paidipally, Parkal, Warangal
Celestial Residences (3457 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Changomul, Vikarabad
...Read more
GC
Green City Sreenivasa Estates Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Fortune Retreat Phase III

Residential Land / Plots in Mominpet

1746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹37.4 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹37.74 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹39.61 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹40.8 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹42.33 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹44.88 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹51.17 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹52.02 L
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
2862 sq.ft Plot
₹54.06 L
2943 sq.ft Plot
₹55.59 L
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹56.61 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
3339 sq.ft Plot
₹63.07 L
3537 sq.ft Plot
₹66.81 L
3717 sq.ft Plot
₹70.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
TA
Thodeti Anjan Reddy
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Veldanda

1290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
RC
Rudhra Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Heights

2 BHK Flat in Kothapalli(Haveli)

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
GD
Gangavarapu Dikshith Laxmi Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangavarapu Dikshith Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Bodhan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
MI
Meghana Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Meghana Infra Developers Paidipally

Residential Land / Plots in Paidipally, Parkal

1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1864 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2074 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
RA
Raichandani Agarwal Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Raichandani Hill County

Residential Land / Plots in Vikarabad Town

6377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
JC
Jubilee Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Hemalatha Residency

3 BHK Flat in Warangal Town

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SD
Sree Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Manikonda

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹73.15 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MI
Meghana Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Meghana Infra Developers Paidipally 56

Residential Land / Plots in Paidipally, Parkal

1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1651 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1789 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2058 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
CI
Celestial Infra And Hospitality Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Celestial Residences

Residential Land / Plots in Changomul

3457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4290 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17834 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026