Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9964

Ready to Move-In Projects in Telangana, India - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PG
Pranava Group
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.67 L
224 sq.yd Plot
₹78.4 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹81.59 L
237 sq.yd Plot
₹83.19 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹84.78 L
322 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Appa Junction, Hyderabad

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
2w ago
S
srisailam
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sky Color Properties
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manikonda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SS
SV SAI
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.37 L - 62.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 75.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PD
Project Director
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.15 L - 60.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
1/34
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 99.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
S
Srinivas
1/31
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal, Secunderabad

183 sq.yd Plot
₹45.14 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹47.86 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹49.34 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹59.21 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹61.67 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹64.39 L
270 sq.yd Plot
₹66.61 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹74.01 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹82.15 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
CD
CSR Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in CSR Mercury Township II Phase

Residential Land / Plots in Nazdik Singaram, Hyderabad

1442 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹29.48 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹29.69 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹30.91 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹31.31 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹34.16 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹36.6 L
1981 sq.ft Plot
₹37.41 L
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
GC
Giridhari Constructions
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Bureddipalle, Mahabubnagar

1246 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
1384 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
1730 sq.ft Plot
₹48.06 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.56 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹60.97 L
2231 sq.ft Plot
₹61.96 L
2266 sq.ft Plot
₹62.96 L
2302 sq.ft Plot
₹63.95 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹66.35 L
2496 sq.ft Plot
₹69.34 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹74.5 L
2919 sq.ft Plot
₹81.08 L
3161 sq.ft Plot
₹87.83 L
3247 sq.ft Plot
₹90.2 L
3366 sq.ft Plot
₹93.51 L
3394 sq.ft Plot
₹94.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
EA
E Avenues Cyberabad Llp
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

183 sq.yd Plot
₹64.05 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹77 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2021
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
1/67
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SS
SV SAI
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Cherlapalli, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MP
MKT Praneeth Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹45.12 L - 51.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025