Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9023

Resale properties in Telangana, India - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Santosh Kiran
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to GSM M...+ More
Bharath Reddy
Owner
1/30
Verified
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Venkateshwar Rao
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.26 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Updated
4d ago
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
ASBL Spire
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Pavan
Owner
1/23
Resale
Project Aadhvaya by Project Rn
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SV
Sreeram Ventures
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kandi, Sangareddy
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School, Sangareddy- 3.7 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 0.7 kmKandi Bus Stat...+ More
Aliens Smart City Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Aliens Hub 3
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Roshan
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jun, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Sunny Yadav
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Ravi
Owner
1/26
Resale
Srinivasam Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Payal
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/24
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Gallery Cover Image of 1625 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in LB Nagar for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationClub House
Madhusudhan Reddy Mannuri
Owner
1/37
Resale
Cybercity Westbrook
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
LINGAM RAMESH
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Shanmukaa Sankalpa Meadows
RERA
₹73.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Venkatesh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
S
Siddappa
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gandhi Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
RP
Rudra Properties
1/14
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Praveen
Owner
1/36
Verified
Resale
Gk Zenith
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
N
Naveen
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sri Sairam Towers
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS Hospitals Kondapur
Updated
2d ago
Amer Noor
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arbor International School- 1.2 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 5.4 kmPista House Kondapur...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00