Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Amber Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
by Amber Group

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

Amber Residency is a residential project that tries its best to make sure that you feel welcomed everyday. With a smart base plan on which the entire project stands, every inch within these residences yield the optimum amount of utility for the delight of the residents. Nothing but the best in terms of the inputs placed; there is an aura of class and sophistication in the entire project. With a location that brings with it the obvious perks of convenience in the form of high end facilities, Amber Residency offers a habitat that is just a heartbeat away for the delight of the residents....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Jogging Track
Staff Quarter
Lift(s)
+1
Amber Residency Project Images
Farhan Ahmed Shaikh
Owner
1/10
Resale
Amber Residency
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 1.7 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmNawab's Kitchen- 1.9 kmM...+ More