Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Patel Prayosha

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Patel RPL Realty

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

At Patel's Prayosha, it is believed that bonding with your co-residents is extremely important for a healthy community lifestyle. Keeping this in mind, the residence provides its owners with a wide range of facilities. With a view of the stressful life that everyone lives, all the features are made available at this edifice. There is everything that can make your kids happy, briefly, residents at this abode can look forward to a great lifestyle within the complex itself. Patel's Prayosha has beautiful landscape surrounding it on all sides and between the structure one can find cool, green bays....Read more
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Water Storage
Bus Shelter
Gymnasium
+26
Patel Prayosha Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Patel Prayosha)

PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
0.1 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping Mall
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallVastu CompliantGymnasium
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fatima High School and Junior College AmbernathClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallChildren Play ...+ More
D
DEVELOPERS
1/28
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/16
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 46.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L - 71.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Preet
Owner
1/10
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 5.3 kmSudama Dining Bar- 1.2 km  ...+ More
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Prathamesh S
Owner
1/10
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmVIJAY MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmSudama Dining Bar- 0.3 kmKail...+ More
Nilesh Tayade
Owner
1/19
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 3.4 kmBhagawati Hospital- 4.9 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.9 kmMohan Galleria Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ambernath West

Ambernath West,Ambernath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Ambernath West,Ambernath
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
17.75 L - 32.0 L
Ambernath West,Ambernath
1, 2 BHK Apartments
25.0 L - 33.0 L
Ambernath West,Ambernath
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
24.5 L - 57.0 L
Ambernath West,Ambernath
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
20 L - 47.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath, Ambernath West
22.97 L-38.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Pristine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
22.5 L-33.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Dynasty
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
25.5 L-81.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Golden Valley Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SCGK New Neelgagan CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riom Mahadev Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Enclaves
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
35.0 L-48.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Pride
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Green Valley
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kamba,Thane
9.6 L-16.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Solitaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments