More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 79

Flats for Sale in Badlapur Gaon, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Badlapur Gaon? Housing.com offers 79+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Badlapur Gaon. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Badlapur Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Badlapur Gaon, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1501 sq.ft)
₹11.41 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Residential Plot (1472 sq.ft)
₹11.19 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Residential Plot (1451 sq.ft)
₹11.25 L
Badlapur Gaon, Badlapur
Residential Plot (1501 sq.ft)
₹11.41 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Residential Plot (1393 sq.ft)
₹10.59 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Vishnu Vatika NX Wing C1 E1 E2 Phase 1 (294 sq.ft)
₹32.31 L - 52.42 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Motiram Puram (334 sq.mt)
₹23.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Residential Plot (459 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 RK Independent House (439 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
...Read more
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/14
New Booking
₹11.41 L
Avg. price: ₹760.00/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 2.9 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/7
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹760.00/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/6
New Booking
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹775.00/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/5
New Booking
₹11.41 L
Avg. price: ₹760.00/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/7
New Booking
₹10.59 L
Avg. price: ₹759.00/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Ravi Manpuri
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Balaji Evergreen Residency Wing A B D E
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
VG
Vishnu Group
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹32.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 52.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
MD
Motiram Dalal Group
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badlapur Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing K Phase V
3.63 kmfrom
₹29.99 L - 42.01 L
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing K Phase V
Tharwani Infrastructures
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur West, Badlapur
FB
First Brick Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Meadows
4.28 kmfrom
₹29.96 L - 42.5 L
Shreeji Meadows
Deep Laxmi Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
MH
MR HOMES
Seller
ABHISHEK CHAVAN
Owner
1/9
Resale
Panvelkar Amrut Vishwa
RERA
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 2.6 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Rohit
Owner
1/16
Resale
Motiram Pleasure
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 2.5 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Ashwin Mendonca
Owner
1/9
Resale
Radha Krishna Apartment
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 2.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.6 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
PG
Pawar Group
1/16

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 RK Flat
₹12.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
KI
Kohari Infracon
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 RK Flat
₹12.33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Atlantic Construction Mumbai
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹21.71 L - 25.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SK
Shree Krishna Buildcon
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹14.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
OV
Om Vastu Homes
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 RK Flat
₹14 L - 16 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 24.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
GR
Ganpati Residency
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BA
Bhavani Associates
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat