More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Flats for Sale in Sarvodaynagar, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarvodaynagar? Search from 43+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarvodaynagar. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Sarvodaynagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarvodaynagar, Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree Aishwarya Sadan CHSL (695 sq.ft)
₹31.28 L - 52.65 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹72.75 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
4 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Akanksha Residency (344 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L - 43.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
...Read more
TE
TAKSH ENTERPRISES
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L - 33.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L - 52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/34
New Booking
Shivshakti Prime
RERA
₹72.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/36
New Booking
Shivshakti Prime
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/34
New Booking
Shivshakti Prime
RERA
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
KB
Krishna Buildcon
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K - ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Gauri Mukesh Bansod
Owner
1/20
Resale
Trimurti Residency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarvodaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Meadows
1.02 kmfrom
₹29.96 L - 42.5 L
Shreeji Meadows
Deep Laxmi Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
MH
MR HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
4.66 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
5.34 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
6.37 kmfrom
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
NISHIKANTA SAHU
Owner
1/26
Resale
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing J Phase VI
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Tejas Khedkar
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivshakti Prime
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SE
Swastik Enterprises
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SA
Sadguru Associate
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Manjarli

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SE
Sairaj Enterprises
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Manjarli

1 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L - 21.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BD
Balaji Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹27.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 41.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shivshakti Buildcon
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹26.34 L - 28.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.11 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarvodaynagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
UE
Umiya Enterprises
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹26.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PG
Panvelkar group
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Manjarli

1 RK Flat
₹16.55 L - 17.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.39 L - 24.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SA
Sadguru Associate
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Manjarli