Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Diva, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Diva? Housing.com offers 63+ Ready to Move, 26+ Under Construction and 26+ Resale Projects in Diva. Choose from 50+ new & upcoming projects in Diva. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Diva)

ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/43
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
6.5 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Diva

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.85 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
5.47 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
5.50 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.89 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RG
Regency Group
1/22
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
Permanand
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3293 - 6600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Diva

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
ST
Sales Team
1/43
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 53.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.07 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.26 L - 76.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Diva, Thane

6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Diva, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnika Galaxy Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
23.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Park
Property
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amber Elite
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
33.5 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Mukta Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
24.0 L-44.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
41.15 L-42.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagjeet Enclave
Property
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vithai Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Crestview
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
28.19 L-47.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aangan Mahanadi Krishna And Ganga
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
24.35 L-43.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Imperial Towers
Property
Diva,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Diva, Thane

3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft