Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Runwal Residency Primrose Mhada 2

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
by Runwal Residency Private Limited

1, 2 BHK Apartments

3

0.29 Acres

Children's Play Area
Recreation Facilities
Sub-Station
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+12
Runwal Residency Primrose Mhada 2 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Runwal Residency Primrose Mhada 2)

B&
Builder & Developers
+ 2 more
1/20
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 42.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K - 10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/21
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.94 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 56.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ST
Sales Team
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
0.0 km away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
0.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RG
Regency Group
1/22
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/33
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
Permanand
1/12
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.85 L - 90.82 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K - 11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Dombivli East

Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
45.06 L - 83.46 L
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
38.08 L - 1.02 Cr
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.0 L - 90.0 L
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.99 L - 1.3 Cr