Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vivek Aangan CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
VA
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Vivek Aangan CHS in Dombivli East, Thane is a residential project. Vivek Aangan CHS is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Dec, 2011. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. 2 BHK are available in Vivek Aangan CHS. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 900.0 sq.ft.. The address of Vivek Aangan CHS is Thakurli, Dombivli, Mumbai.Life at Vivek Aangan CHS is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Bank loan approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Dombivli East is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vivek Aangan CHS)

ST
Sales Team
1/13
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/25
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 3 more
1/10
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/22
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
1.5 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/33
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
2.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
3.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Parag Pawar
1/4
0.6 km away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
P
Permanand
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.09 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.55 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 72.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
PP
Parag Pawar
1/7
0.6 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew...+ More
PP
Parag Pawar
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dombivli East

Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
45.06 L - 83.46 L
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
38.08 L - 1.02 Cr
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
58.0 L - 90.0 L
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Dombivli East,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
38.51 L - 61.94 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Kapleshwara Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
43.44 L-59.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli East, Mumbai
43.55 L-63.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of La Grandeur
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
38.17 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Sapphire
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
39.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impressions Ambrin 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bhagirathi Smruti
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prodigy One
3 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Bliss
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
5.02 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Silverbay
1.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Techno Aakasa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Worli,Mumbai
8.45 Cr-20.0 Cr