More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kamraj Nagar, Tembhipada, Bhandup West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamraj Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamraj Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/37
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 328 - 476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
3.83 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
0.70 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Swastik Iris
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Tower 3
0.71 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Godrej Nurture Tower 3
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2 BHK Flat Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 2
1.12 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
Piramal Realty
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/30
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
DR
Direct Realty
1/21
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 1.3 kmMAAZ FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.3 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.93k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 1.3 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.3 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kamraj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 2
₹1.25 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
by Piramal Realty
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub House24*7 Security
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.9k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamraj Nagar, Mumbai

Sonapur
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
GKW Colony
16,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kokan Nagar
15,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Area
17,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kamraj Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Neovalley
Property
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Vardaan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
67.55 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guineas HK Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.8 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Bella
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
88.02 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Rare
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kamraj Nagar, Mumbai