Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Marathon Cosmos

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
by Marathon Realty

1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments

16

Mulund West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+15
Marathon Cosmos Project Images
UP
Universal Properties Junction
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Marathon Cosmos
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool