Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2422

RERA Certified Projects in J K Gram, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/14
New Booking
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower D
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/22
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.89k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/11
New Booking
Raymond Ten X District 9
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/11
New Booking
Raymond Ten X District 9
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.16k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/18
New Booking
Raymond Ten X Era Raymond Realty Tower A
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Smt. Sulo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around J K Gram

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.04 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Divine
1.24 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Mextech Miraya Divine
Mextech Property Developers LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.33 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HousePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/13
New Booking
Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower A
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClub HouseGated Commu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/25
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/25
Resale
Raymond The Address By GS
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/14
New Booking
Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower A
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.9k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
Raymond Ten X District 9
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around J K Gram

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AS
Ashish Satam
1/19
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Tower C
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/22
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Tower C
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/53
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Tower C
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/33
Resale
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower D
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/29
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Tower C
RERA
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.68k/sq.ft
508 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Tower C
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Smt. Suloch...+ More
Surabhi Realtors
1/14
Resale
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower D
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Raymond Ten X Era Raymond Realty Tower A
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HousePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/37
Resale
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Realty Tower D
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupSpa/Sauna/Steam
PH
Perfect Homes
1/37
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat Tower C
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/18
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
0.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3d ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 6 more
1/24
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around J K Gram, Thane

Sumer Castle
17,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganeshwadi
18,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kisan Nagar
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rutu Park
14,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramachandra Nagar
20,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around J K Gram, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Tenx District 9 Tower B
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Markandey Square