Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 648

RERA Certified Projects in Shilgaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
Sujit Karanjekar
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
P
Permanand
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.99 L - 47.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 74.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/51
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L - 38.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/28
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shilgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
5.32 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
5.40 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
6.09 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Metro Paramount
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/28
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupClub House
Updated
5d ago
G
Goldenproperties1983
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/28
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
G
Goldenproperties1983
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Phase II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ask Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/29
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Mate...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jagdish Sharma
1/25
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shilgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/22
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹42.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
FR
Fortune Realty
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
O
Ojas
1/24
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹48.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Golden Keys
1/26
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
O
Ojas
1/23
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹37.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dreams Home Real Estate
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
FR
Fortune Realty
1/24
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area
GR
Gautami Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Gajra Bhoomi Castle Phase I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
NS
Niyamats Saathi Property
1/39
New Booking
Arihant Avanti Palace
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/4
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Shivkumar Pandey
1/4
New Booking
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Dreams Home Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shilgaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
47.25 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aarohi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
49.79 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
42.0 L-61.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Lawns
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilgaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Majesty
2 BHK Apartment
Shilgaon,Thane
50.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shilgaon, Thane

Shilphata
15 people rated this locality
3.98
7,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padle Gaon
7,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daighar Gaon
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khidkali
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mothi Desai Gaon
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desai Village
9,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Domkhar Gaon
11,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devripada
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diva
1 people rated this locality