Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

RERA Certified Projects in Palava Phase 1, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
P
Permanand
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.92 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.02 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.25 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
PP
Patil Properties
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹49.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lodha Palava Township
₹43.57 L - 69.35 L
The Lodha Palava Township
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Palava Phase 1, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
AE
Akruti Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Casa Belvedere
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/36
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/23
New Booking
The Cennet
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
AP
AI Property Consultant
Locality Champion
Resale
Vinayak Imperial
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Palava Phase 1, Thane

7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon
3 people rated this locality
4
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.62%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Palava Phase 1, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Rio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
34.64 L-62.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Maitri Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
38.45 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 1,Thane
95.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Cennet
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nilje, Dombivli East
47.78 L-70.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chanakya
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
41.0 L-65.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Rio Gold
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
30.86 L-56.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Freshia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
27.5 L-34.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava River View E And F
3 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 1,Thane
90.12 L-90.12 L