Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 866

RERA Certified Projects in Agason, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RIYA REALTORS
1/31
Verified
Resale
Anantnath And Lily
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Anantnath And Agasan
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
P
Permanand
1/20
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2032
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/65
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 42.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/29
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vikas Katre
1/29
1.59 km away
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Permanand
1/24
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agason

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.63 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
MR
M REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
3.26 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.64 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.65 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/12
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L - 39.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/7
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L - 61.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
RP
Royal Prime Properties
+ 3 more
1/22
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.38 L - 39.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.72 L - 56.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/30
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/43
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/25
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/29
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Agason

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
MR
M REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/10
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/28
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 39.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.02 L - 65.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/29
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/31
0.97 km away
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Shree Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L - 68.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/20
2.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khidkali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
0.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/10
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage
27 East
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 71.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Agason, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnika Galaxy Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
23.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Usarghar,Thane
30.99 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Floresta
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon,Thane
28.67 L-43.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Leela Phase III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mothi Desai Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalicon Srushti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Padle Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mansarovar Residency A Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aangan Kaveri
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexworld Nova