Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 791

RERA Certified Projects in Domkhar Gaon, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/5
New Booking
Dream Homes Jagjeet Residency
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vikas Katre
1/29
2.18 km away
Resale
Lodha Palava Serenity A
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shubhshree Group
+ 1 more
1/29
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/29
2.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/28
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.12 L - 39.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.02 L - 65.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
P
Permanand
1/24
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Domkhar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.90 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
4.82 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
6.98 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 2 more
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/29
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/65
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹34.48 L - 42.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.33 L - 60.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 72.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/26
2.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/23
2.83 km away
Resale
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 2 more
1/18
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/30
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global SchoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/31
1.82 km away
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
Play video
1/31
2.28 km away
New Booking
Balaji Classica Athena And Iris
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Domkhar Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lodha Palava Township
₹43.57 L - 69.35 L
The Lodha Palava Township
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Palava Phase 1, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/20
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khidkali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/19
1.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shivnath Habitat
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
P
Permanand
1/20
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/27
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹49.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Domkhar Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Homes Jagjeet Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Domkhar Gaon,Thane
21.05 L-31.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Domkhar Gaon, Thane

Padle Gaon
7,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mothi Desai Gaon
7,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agasan Village
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agason
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khidkali
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Usarghar
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sagarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year