0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1204

Flats for Sale in Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Thane under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/26
1.69 km away
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/23
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
1.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

2 BHK Flat
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OS
Official Seller
1/19
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/11
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹27.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AS
Amit Sidhani
1/25
1.5 km away
New Booking
Vishwajeet Empire NX
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kailash Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
4.81 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
6.14 kmfrom
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
6.40 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwajeet Empire NX
1.57 kmfrom
₹29.65 L - 51.63 L
Vishwajeet Empire NX
GBK Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹22.01 L - 33.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/20
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/16
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/22
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹25.46 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.14 L - 41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/27
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹29.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K - 8.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
D
DEVELOPERS
1/25
1.96 km away
New Booking
Precious Icon
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/23
1.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishwajeet Empire NX
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/22
1.62 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raj Urbania
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/8
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Patel Eirene
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Kailash Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Charms Global City
₹32.0 L - 45.0 L
Charms Global City
by Charms Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 1 more
1/15
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/15
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹25.89 L - 39.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.95 L - 39.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Rudra Realty
1/11
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Om Sai Towers
RERA
₹25.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Rudra Realty
1/15
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swanand Bliss
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/9
1.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/23
1.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raj Nirvana Eden
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/5
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 24.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.16 L - 33.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/28
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
RERA
₹39.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
D
Destination.homes24
1/21
1.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

2 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/25
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kailash Colony, Thane

3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kailash Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwajeet Empire NX
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
29.65 L-51.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pale Gaon,Ambernath
27.06 L-38.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik SPM Dream City Phase 2