More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 471

Flats for Sale in Malanggad, Additional M.I.D.C, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malanggad? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malanggad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malanggad, Additional M.I.D.C, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Pale Gaon, Ambernath East
Reliance Gold (556 sq.ft)
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
D K SPM Dream City Phase 1 (740 sq.ft)
₹27.06 L - 38.03 L
Pale Gaon, Ambernath
Charms Global City (464 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 45.0 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
SPM Dream City Phase 1 (740 sq.ft)
₹27.9 L - 39.4 L
Pale Gaon, Ambernath
Rkr Precious Empire Wing A B And C (367 sq.ft)
₹24.88 L - 34.86 L
Pale Gaon, Ambernath
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Additional M.I.D.C, Ambernath East, Ambernath
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2 (417 sq.ft)
₹25.46 L - 41.51 L
Ambernath East, Ambernath
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Pale Gaon, Ambernath East
...Read more
AS
Amit Sidhani
Play video
1/26
1.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
D
DEVELOPERS
1/25
1.28 km away
New Booking
Precious Icon
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
1.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

2 BHK Flat
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/11
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹27.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/25
1.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/20
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/8
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹24.88 L - 27.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.58 L - 34.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malanggad

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar BKC
4.96 kmfrom
₹31.99 L - 72.44 L
Thanekar BKC
Thanekar Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
TG
Thanekar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
1.12 kmfrom
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
1.57 kmfrom
₹27.06 L - 38.03 L
D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
D K Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SPM Dream City Phase 1
1.57 kmfrom
₹27.9 L - 39.4 L
SPM Dream City Phase 1
D K Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹25.46 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.14 L - 41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Rudra Realty
1/15
1.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swanand Bliss
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/22
1.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rudra Realty
1/6
1.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Iskcon Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClub House
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/12
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹23.71 L - 30.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/30
0.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shreeji Oasis
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Malanggad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
₹30.97 L - 45.91 L
Kohinoor Eden Phase 1
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
L
LDS
Seller
Rudra Realty
1/6
1.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Precious Imperial
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Rudra Realty
1/16
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Raj Nirvana
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
DEVELOPERS
1/21
0.58 km away
New Booking
Rkr Precious Empire Wing D E And F
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
RR
Rudra Realty
Play video
1/26
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
Iskcon Residency Phase II Type B
RERA
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/7
1.44 km away
Verified
New Booking
Charms Global City Type B2 Eiffel
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Play video
1/21
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Charms Global City
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
D
Destination.homes24
Play video
1/17
1.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Reliance Gold
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
D
Destination.homes24
1/21
1.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Amrut Raj Regalia Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Malanggad, Thane

Kansai Gaon
1 people rated this locality
2.75
7,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barku Pada
3,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
6,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pathare Park
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Navare Nagar
4,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Malanggad, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Shree Pooja
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
26.46 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rkr Precious Empire Wing A B And C
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pale Gaon,Ambernath
24.88 L-34.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pale Gaon,Ambernath
27.06 L-38.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
2 BHK Apartment
Ambernath East,Ambernath
45.38 L-55.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
26.01 L-38.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Oasis
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
21.44 L-43.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Infinity