Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in JP Symphony

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
by JP Corp

1, 2 BHK Apartments

13

JP Symphony is the perfect balance between style and substance. The apartments are spacious, well aerated and with ample natural light. JP Symphony offers a gracious lifestyle to its residents. It is located in a calm and serene environment which assures you with pollution free and clean surroundings. This project is a sparkling mix of comfortable living, world class facilities, and nature-friendly relaxing lifestyle. JP Symphony is made keeping in mind modern lifestyle and ensures a comfortable living for its residents. It is the perfect blend of modern architecture and sleek designs. It is very cleverly planned to accommodate all necessary facilities and amenities making your life comfortable. More About This Property JP Corp has lauched JP Symphony in Ambernath East, Thane. The project was launched in December 2013. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 614.0 - 1010.0 sq.ft.. There are 160 units in JP Symphony. Overall, there are 3 buildings. The possession date of JP Symphony is Dec, 2016. The address of JP Symphony is JP Symphony Road, Near Gaikwad Nagar.Enjoy a host of facilities at JP Symphony which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Residents will enjoy access to Library, provisions in the project. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, Street Lighting. Own a home in JP Symphony today!.Approved financing for property at JP Symphony by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P51700002726 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by JP Corp. JP Corp is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2000.Ambernath East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+7
JP Symphony Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (JP Symphony)

PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
Prathamesh S
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmVIJAY MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmSudama Dining Bar- 0.3 kmKail...+ More
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.7 L - 46.24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.19 L - 71.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Preet
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 5.3 kmSudama Dining Bar- 1.2 km  ...+ More
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/26
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.1 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 719 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
Nilesh Tayade
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 3.4 kmBhagawati Hospital- 4.9 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.9 kmMohan Galleria Shopping Mall- 4.4 km
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.46 L - 26.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.14 L - 41.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 417 - 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹27.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pale Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹27.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
DEVELOPERS
1/28
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ambernath East

Ambernath East
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
25.54 L - 69.64 L
Ambernath East,Ambernath
1, 2 BHK Apartments
31.3 L - 44.61 L
Ambernath East,Ambernath
1, 2 BHK Apartments
34.97 L - 49.71 L
Ambernath East,Ambernath
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
25.49 L - 48.94 L
Ambernath East,Ambernath
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
24.57 L - 60.77 L

Gallery Cover Pic of GBK Vishwajeet Empire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
26.46 L-37.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Oasis
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
21.44 L-43.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Harishree Celestial 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rkr Precious Empire Wing D E And F
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
22.81 L-35.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetai Chauhan Manzil
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Building Sarovar Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Ambar Vaastu Phase II C wing
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parshuram Tulip
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath