More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in HMPL Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in HMPL Surya Nagar? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in HMPL Surya Nagar. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in HMPL Surya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in HMPL Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1761 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1151 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
...Read more
BE
Bhatia Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/14
Resale
Shreeji Meadows 83
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property Pro
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Aikya Roots
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.88k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to R CITYFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HMPL Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Groves Phase 2
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Groves Phase 2
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Intelligentia Horizon
1.81 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Haware Intelligentia Horizon
Haware Properties
2 BHK Flat Vikhroli East, Mumbai
RR
Richie Rich Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss Wing F
2.61 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Runwal Bliss Wing F
Runwal Realty
3 BHK Flat Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
5.13 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Swastik Iris
Swastik Group Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
DR
Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
PP
Property Pro
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Aikya Roots
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R CITYLift
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/10
Resale
Shreeji Meadows 83
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumRainwater HarvestingCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aikya Realty Pvt Ltd
1/18

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around HMPL Surya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 2
₹1.25 Cr - 3.59 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
by Piramal Realty
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
SR
Shreeji Realtors
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Heights

Property in Vikhroli West

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around HMPL Surya Nagar, Mumbai

Ram Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
16,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gandhi Nagar
22,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Godrej & Boyce Industry Estate
28,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Varsha Nagar