Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dosti Imperia Dosti Majesta

Sort by:
Relevance

4 BHK Apartment

11

Your home is a canvas of your artistic manifestations. Where your spirit takes flight and you are truly free to unleash all the expressions of your personality. We comprehend your soul’s desire to remain a part of the urbane world and yet be able to connect with nature in its ethereal beauty. We bring to you homes that are the perfect embodiment of palatial luxury interspersed with the subtle nuances of nature that help you evolve, rejuvenate and be in touch with your human side....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+21
Dosti Imperia Dosti Majesta Project Images
Haresh Baherwani
Owner
1/14
Resale
Dosti Imperia Dosti Majesta
RERA
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.9 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago