More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Flats for Sale in Park Society, Vile Parle East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Park Society? Search from 45+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Park Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Park Society, Vile Parle East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (687 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
3.5 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹5.89 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
1 RK Studio (300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
...Read more
AG
A G
1/23
New Booking
Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan Of Ridhi Sidhi Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
AG
A G
1/5
Resale
Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad Building
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
A G
1/23
New Booking
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Railway Station
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Park Society

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
6.43 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
1.81 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vascon Orchids
2.24 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Vascon Orchids
Vascon Engineers Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranav Redevelopement Of Samrat CHSL
2.33 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Pranav Redevelopement Of Samrat CHSL
Pranav Constructions Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Santacruz West, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
TB
The Budget Property
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
A G
1/7
New Booking
Desai And Varma Dinkar Prasad Building
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bridge Property Consultants
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Aadhya Skyvista
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DS
Darshan Sky High Realty
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
ZI
Zee Infra Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2016
A
Atharv
1/6

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Park Society

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradigm Artteza
₹3.57 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Paradigm Artteza
by Paradigm Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
SM
Shree Mahavir Developers
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/3

4 BHK Flat in Vile Parle East

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request