Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1162

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Narayan Nagar, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Atlanta Avadh (371 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
Kohinoor Gardens (375 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L - 53.7 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
Rai Heaven (600 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L - 86 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Gunjai Darshan (321 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L - 62.5 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Rai Galaxy (317 sq.ft)
₹66.8 L - 71.9 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Krishna Trident (480 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Parwati Colossal (462 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan
Barku Horizon (316 sq.ft)
₹54.3 L - 56.7 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
...Read more
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sky Tisai Residency
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/35
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vaishnavi Pride
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
OS
Official Seller
1/15
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.55 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
OS
Official Seller
1/19
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K - 12.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
OS
Official Seller
1/45
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.85 L - 71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/24
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.62 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
5.25 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
5.34 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.36 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
I
IECP
1/13
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shubhshree Group
1/11
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L - 36.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.3 L - 56.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
L
LDS
1/11
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
Updated
1d ago
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/17
1.17 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Siddhivinayak HospitalClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopClose to Metro JunctionClose to Metro ...+ More
Grishma N
Owner
1/15
1.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Season Sahara Building No 4 And 5
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sachin Pardeshi
1/23
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Metro JunctionPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.65 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/24
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Gunjai Darshan
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Narayan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
Arthur Moon
Owner
1/15
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/26
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vaishnavi Pride
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/22
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rai Tulip
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
L
LDS
+ 1 more
1/17
2.22 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/22
1.51 km away
Resale
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro JunctionClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopLiftPower Backup
I
IECP
+ 1 more
1/12
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dwarli Gaon, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹36.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Prime Properties
1/13
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambernath East, Ambernath

1 BHK Flat
₹27.59 L - 29.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.16 L - 50.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/13
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹40.31 L - 43.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.66 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/16
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.09 L - 78.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Narayan Nagar, Thane

Gulshan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saibaba Nagar
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Niketan Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Narayan Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Dattu Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
46.31 L-64.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Tulip Pearl