Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Dosti Planet North Sector 3

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

5.13 Acres

With smart placement of French windows across the rooms including the kitchen, every well-ventilated residential apartment of Dosti Planet North Shilphata, Thane is immensely blessed with enough fresh air and natural light. Also, all the apartments of this project are aligned brilliantly to offer the panoramic views of Parsik Hills. The interiors & exteriors of these residential apartments, crafted by professional artisans will certainly leave you spellbound. All these towers are provided with 3-Tier security and are appointed with CCTVs ensuring 24x7 safety of the residents. 24hour water supply and complete power backup facilities are also provide. So, hurry up and book a flat now in Dosti Planet North Shilphata, Thane and enjoy a happy & hearty life with your precious family....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+35
Dosti Planet North Sector 3 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dosti Planet North Sector 3)

ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/43
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AK
Amar Kumar
1/25
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
1/30
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
1/28
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
1/28
0.8 km away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
GR
Global Realty
1/14
0.9 km away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & IC...+ More
GR
Global Realty
1/12
0.9 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & G...+ More
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/31
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Global Realty
1/27
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/20
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/13
1.7 kms away
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Rathod
Owner
1/33
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
GR
Global Realty
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
782 sq.ft
SpaceBuddy
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting System24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu Compliant
GR
Global Realty
1/13
1.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Shilphata

Shilphata,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
38.32 L - 53.35 L
Shilphata,Thane
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
25.03 L - 76.05 L
Shilphata,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
44.19 L - 70.91 L
Shilphata,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
72.39 L - 1.23 Cr
Shilphata,Thane
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
32.74 L - 54.24 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Nice City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
22.99 L-30.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
45.54 L-48.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
29.85 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New Nasam Darul Amaan Wing A And B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silverline Silver Enclave
Property
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukta Aashiyana
1 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
42.0 L-49.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Planet North Dosti Crown Building 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
55.56 L-55.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Aasra Height
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Virat Skyros